LIVE Bangladesh vs India Cricket ODI — 135/4 (23 Overs) Rahman S. Won BDT 48,000 Football Betting LIVE Manchester City vs Arsenal Premier League — 1–1 Karim R. Won BDT 92,500 Cricket Bets LIVE Real Madrid vs Barcelona La Liga — 0–0 Nadia T. Won BDT 27,000 Tennis Betting LIVE Pakistan vs Sri Lanka T20 — 85/2 (11 Overs) Hasan M. Won BDT 1,30,000 Football Betting LIVE Bangladesh vs India Cricket ODI — 135/4 (23 Overs) Rahman S. Won BDT 48,000 Football Betting LIVE Manchester City vs Arsenal Premier League — 1–1 Karim R. Won BDT 92,500 Cricket Bets LIVE Real Madrid vs Barcelona La Liga — 0–0 Nadia T. Won BDT 27,000 Tennis Betting
Live Betting in Progress

666kc Sports — Best in Bangladesh Online sports betting platform where every moment is a thrill

Bet on cricket, football, tennis, badminton, and 100+ more sports events. Live odds, instant payouts, and full support in Bengali.

100+Sports Section
1.98Average Maximum Odds
24/7Live Events
BDT 500Minimum Bet

666kc

666kc Sports Betting What makes us different?

Online Sports Betting in Bangladesh is growing fast. Fans are no longer satisfied with just watching — they want to put their knowledge and instincts to the test and make every match more thrilling. 666kc was built with exactly that in mind. It's not just a place to place bets; it's a complete Sports Betting experience with dedicated opportunities for fans of every sport, from cricket to e-sports.

Many platforms look great but cause headaches at payout time, or fail to update live odds properly. 666kc has none of those problems. Odds update in real time, bets are placed instantly, and winnings don't take long to reach you. Deposits and withdrawals are easy via mobile banking and e-wallets.

666kc offers betting on an average of 500+ live matches every day. During cricket season, that number goes even higher.

666kc is built with Bangladeshi sports fans in mind. Bangladesh national team matches come with special odds boosts, customer support is available in Bangla, and the entire interface is designed so anyone can use it with ease, regardless of age. New to betting? No worries — 666kc offers detailed guides and support every step of the way.

666kc

Live Match Betting

Live in-play betting is one of 666kc's most popular features. You can place bets even after a match has kicked off — and for many users, that's the most exciting part. Will Bangladesh score 50 runs in the first innings? Who will take the next wicket? These micro-markets are what make live betting so thrilling.

Succeeding at live betting takes more than luck — you need to read the match situation, know each team's form, and make the right call at the right moment. With live statistics and a match tracker built into 666kc, all of that becomes much easier.

LIVE   Cricket • ODI • 4th Over
Bangladesh vs India
Bangladesh2.15
Draw—
India1.75
LIVE   Football • Premier League • 67'
Man City vs Arsenal
City2.40
Draw3.20
Arsenal2.80
LIVE   Tennis • ATP • Set 2
Djokovic vs Alcaraz
Djokovic1.65
Alcaraz2.20
LIVE   Football • La Liga • 34'
Real Madrid vs Barcelona
Real1.90
Draw3.50
Barca3.80

Which Bet on Sports possible?

666kc goes far beyond cricket and football — you can bet on popular sports from around the world, all the way through to e-sports. Each sport has its own dedicated betting markets, multiple bet types, and competitive odds.

Why Choose 666kc

  • Real-Time Live Odds Updates
  • 100+ Sports Categories
  • SSL Encrypted Security
  • Instant Payout Processing
  • 24/7 Bangla Support
  • Mobile Banking Support
  • Responsible Gaming Tools

Today's Big Matches

  • Bangladesh vs India (ODI)
  • Man City vs Arsenal (EPL)
  • Real Madrid vs Barcelona
  • Djokovic vs Alcaraz (ATP)
  • Pakistan vs Sri Lanka (T20)

Popular Bet Types

  • Match Winner
  • Over/Under Goals
  • Handicap Betting
  • Both Teams to Score
  • Correct Score
  • Accumulator Bet

666kc's Sports Section

Real-time betting on the world's top leagues and tournaments — from cricket to e-sports.

Cricket

Bet on all major tournaments — IPL, BPL, Asia Cup, World Cup, and more. Ball-by-ball live odds available.

Most Popular
Football

Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Champions League — live betting on the world's top leagues.

500+ Matches/Week
Tennis

Set-by-set live betting on Grand Slam, ATP, and WTA tournaments, with separate markets for each game.

Year-Round
Basketball

Bet on the NBA, EuroLeague, and many more leagues, with quarter-by-quarter live markets available.

High Odds
E-Sports

Bet on the world's top e-sports tournaments — CS2, Dota 2, League of Legends, and Valorant.

Fan Favorites
Badminton

Live and pre-match betting on major tournaments including the BWF World Championships and Thomas Cup.

Popular in Bangladesh

Upcoming Match Odds List

The odds below are subject to change — always check the live odds before placing a bet.

Event League Team 1 Odds Team 2 Odds
LIVE Cricket ODI Bangladesh 2.15 India 1.75
LIVE Football EPL Man City 2.40 Arsenal 2.80
LIVE Tennis ATP Djokovic 1.65 Alcaraz 2.20
LIVE Football La Liga Real Madrid 1.90 Barcelona 3.80
Upcoming Cricket T20 Pakistan 1.85 Sri Lanka 2.00
Upcoming Football EPL Liverpool 2.20 Chelsea 2.65
666kc

666kc Sports Platform Features

Instant Live Updates

Every odds update reflects within 0.5 seconds. No delays, complete transparency.

Bank-Level Security

SSL 256-bit encryption, two-factor authentication, and regular security audits.

Competitive Odds

666kc consistently offers the best odds in the industry, with average odds of up to 1.98.

Fast Payouts

Winnings are credited to your account within 2–4 hours. No hidden charges.

Full Bangla Interface

The website, mobile app, and support are all available in Bengali. No translation needed.

24/7 Live Support

Reach us anytime via chat, email, or phone. Average response time: 30 seconds.


How to on 666kc Sports Bet to do?

Open your 666kc account in just a few simple steps and start live betting right away. A fully secure and straightforward process.

1
Open an Account

Create an account in just 2 minutes with your name, email, and phone number. No hassle, no complications.

2
Verify

Submit standard KYC documents after email and phone verification. We offer instant approval.

3
Make a Deposit

Deposit a minimum of BDT 500 via mobile banking or e-wallet. Funds are credited immediately.

4
Start Betting

Pick your favorite sports event, check the odds, and place your bet. That's all there is to it!

Tips for New Players: Start with smaller amounts, check match statistics before each bet, and never wager more than your budget allows.


666kc

666kc Mobile App — Bet from Anywhere

Download the 666kc mobile app and place live sports bets anytime, anywhere. Available on both iOS and Android, the app is fast, smooth, and rock-solid stable.

The app sends you push notifications when a match featuring your favorite team is about to start, or when there's a major odds shift. There's also a live streaming feature so you can watch matches directly within the app.

  • Fast & Smooth User Interface
  • Offline Mode (view bet history)
  • Push Notification Support
  • Live Streaming Integration
  • One-Tap Deposit & Withdrawal
  • Biometric Login Support

FAQs — 666kc Sports

Live betting lets you place bets while a match is already underway. Odds update with every moment of play, and you can place new bets at any time. For example, in cricket you can bet on the second innings winner while the first innings is still in progress. It's far more exciting — and potentially more rewarding — if you can read how the match is unfolding.

The minimum bet at 666kc is BDT 500, while the maximum bet limit depends on the event and odds. For major matches, the maximum bet can go up to BDT 500,000. VIP members enjoy even higher limits. If you'd like to place a larger wager, please contact customer support.

666kc is an internationally licensed and regulated platform. We use bank-level encryption, conduct regular security audits, and keep all player data fully protected. Your funds and personal information are completely safe with us.

Deposits via mobile banking or e-wallet are credited instantly. Bank transfers typically take 1–2 business days. You can check your transaction status anytime under "My Account".

Go to the Withdrawal section of your account, enter the amount, and select your bank account or e-wallet. Winnings are delivered to your account within 2–4 hours. The minimum withdrawal amount is BDT 1,000.

Yes, 666kc provides full responsible gaming controls. You can set daily betting limits, daily withdrawal limits, and session time limits — all manageable from your account settings.

You can reach us directly via live chat — just click the chat icon at the bottom of the website. You can also email us at [email protected] or give us a call. Our support team is available 24/7 and provides assistance in Bengali.

Join 666kc today and enjoy the best sports betting experience!

Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit, bet on live events, and take your shot at big wins.

Register Now Log In
বাংলা